Her er oversikten over ledere og deltakere i gruppene under skoleåret 18/19. 

     
Gruppe Ledere Deltakere
2. klasse Merethe Olsen  
 

Simone Lescow

Mariann Høines

Carmen Vedvik
Diana Vedvik
Maja Czyz
Ulrikke Hansen
Erle Hjellnes
Charlotte Eileen Berg

3. klasse Mirjam Høines  
 

Elise Riksfjord
Berthine Kulterud
Tone Elsa Gangsø
Siril Kvitberg
Eileen Veldman

Randine Kristensen
Mariell Christensen
Leah Marie Vedvik
Marthe Nordli
Julie Vedvik
Lotte Isabell Samnøy
Mina Vedvik
Linnea Kristiansen
Marion Hjellnes
Frida Opstad
London Ditlefsen

4. klasse Anne R. Lups  
 

Rebecca Loznenau
Anita Vårdal
Sara Riksfjord
Renate Vedvik

Elisabeth Olstad
Tuva Ruhmling
Nina Opstad
Lea Czyz
Lovita Geels
Viola Vedvik
Kari Natalie Bovolden
Tabita Riise
Bettina David
Pernille Isnes

5. klasse Emilie K. Vedvik  
 

Martina Noc
Victoria Olsen
Anne Cathrine Høines

Simone Nordli
Vanessa Aleksandria Olsen
Norah Ditlefsen
Elena Concas
Malin Slettedal
Ellen Opstad
Adina Alixandrache

6.-7. klasse Cathrine Kvitberg  
 

Signe Corneluissen
Julia Østmoen
Amalie Kulterud
Bethany Twilley

Verena Vedvik
Noelia Vedvik
Nelly Kristiansen
Annika Kristiansen
Anine Olsen
Luna Sofie Andersen
Linnea Knutsen
Jazmin Valerie Olsen

     
2. klasse Albert Christensen  
 

Sigurd Bekkevold
Martin Twilley
Kristian Mikkelsen

Benjamin Alixandrache
Simen Andre Samnøy
Jacob Slettedal
Colin David
Isac Bekkevold
Henry B Olsen
Theodor Vedvik
Caspian Carlson
Julian Michael Isnes
Fabian Geels

3. klasse Emil Vedvik  
 

Fredrik Myhre
Marius Bendixen
Daniel Clemet Twilley

Petter Myhre
Ian Hjellnes
Robin Vedvik
Elias Borsheim
Tarjei Frivold
Christian Log
Elias Ditlefsen
Leander Bratlie Opstad
Matheus Vedvik
Ken Leon Altingul
Troy Carlson

4. klasse Harald Vårdal  
 

Niklas Christensen
Antonio Vedvik

Kevin B Olsen
Emilian Bekkevold
Ole Milian Olsen
Sander Slettedal
Mike Kristiansen
Leon Concas

5. klasse Morten Parelius  
 

Svenn Christensen
Bjørn Twilley
Sebastian Olsen

Markus Borsheim
Leo Ruhmling
Andreas Johan Samnøy
Adrian Kristiansen
David Riksfjord
Riccardo Olsen
Silas Andersen
Johan Knutsen
Simon Kristensen
Aimon David
Ludvig Silseth

6. klasse Jan Sverre Riksfjord  
 

Morten Vårdal
Fredrik Vedvik
Andreas Mikkelsen
William Aleksander Samnøy

Linus Olsen
Steffen Ditlefsen
Henrik Myhre
Lucas Isnes
Alessandro Avalon Concas
Lucas Ådalen Slettedal 
Philip Vedvik 
Benjamin Bekkevold
Marius Hansen
Magnus Riise

7. klasse Christoffer Tombre  
 

Claus Christensen
Benjamin L. Olsen
Bjørn Ingar Frivold

Magnus Myhrer
Mikkel Olsen
Mats Myhre
Theodor Bekkevold
Tom Erik Olsen
Marcus Olsen
Ørjan Slettedal
Emil Christer Berg
Oscar Kristensen